<< BACK TO DATES & TIMES

Show times for classes on   



Monday10:30 - 11:30Care to Dance
  (Fortnightly from 21 October)
Monday16:00 - 16:30Junior Street
Monday16:30 - 17:00Rainbow Modern
Monday17:00 - 17:30Preliminary Gymnastic Dance
Monday17:30 - 18:00Grade One Gymnastic Dance
Monday18:00 - 18:30Grade Two Modern
Monday18:30 - 19:00Grade Two Gymnastic Dance
Monday19:00 - 19:30Grade Three Modern
Monday19:30 - 20:00Grade Three Gymnastic Dance
Monday20:00 - 20:30Grade Four Modern
Monday20:30 - 21:00Grade Five Gymnastic Dance

Tuesday12:45 - 13:15Adult Tap
Tuesday13:30 - 14:00Nursery Ballet
Tuesday16:00 - 16:30Juvenile Ballet
Tuesday16:30 - 17:00Juvenile Gymnastic Dance
Tuesday17:00 - 17:45Grade Four Ballet
Tuesday17:45 - 18:15Grade Four Tap
Tuesday18:15 - 19:00Grade Five Ballet
Tuesday19:00 - 19:30Grade Five Tap
Tuesday19:30 - 20:15Grade Six Ballet
Tuesday20:15 - 20:45Grade Five Modern

Wednesday11:15 - 12:00Beginners Adult Ballet
Wednesday12:00 - 12:45Improvers Adult Ballet
Wednesday12:45 - 16:00Private Coaching
Wednesday16:00 - 16:30Grade One Tap
Wednesday16:00 - 16:30Grade Two Contemporary
Wednesday16:30 - 17:15Grade Two Ballet
Wednesday17:15 - 17:45Grade Two Tap
Wednesday17:15 - 17:45Grade Three Tap
Wednesday17:45 - 18:30Grade Three Ballet
Wednesday18:00 - 18:30Boys Street
Wednesday18:30 - 19:15Senior Street
Wednesday18:30 - 19:15Private Coaching
Wednesday19:15 - 19:45Grade Five Contemporary

Thursday16:15 - 16:45Private Coaching
Thursday16:45 - 17:15Intermediate Foundation Contemporary
Thursday17:15 - 17:45Intermediate Modern
Thursday17:15 - 17:45Intermediate Foundation Modern
Thursday17:45 - 18:30Intermediate Foundation Ballet
Thursday18:30 - 19:00Intermediate Foundation Tap
Thursday19:00 - 19:30Adult Tap (Grade Four+)
Thursday19:00 - 19:30Beginners Adult Ballet
Thursday19:30 - 20:00Adult Ballet Grade Eight
Thursday20:00 - 20:30Adult Modern

Saturday08:00 - 09:00Advanced Two Ballet
Saturday09:00 - 09:30Class Examination Ballet
Saturday09:30 - 10:00Class Examination Tap
Saturday10:00 - 10:30Preliminary Ballet
Saturday10:30 - 11:00Preliminary Tap
Saturday11:00 - 11:45Grade One Ballet
Saturday11:45 - 12:15Grade One Tap
Saturday12:15 - 12:45Grade One Contemporary
Saturday12:45 - 13:15Ballet Pointe Work